Drużyny

SKRZATY (kliknij, by wejść w aktualności grupy)
Trenerzy: Marcin Dudał oraz Michał Rzeszótko

Kadra:
Cierzak Olaf, Czekaj Aatoni, Głód Alan, Jaskuła Piotr, Jezioro Dawid, Kawaler Nikola, Kawaler Szymon, Klimczyk Franciszek, Kozanecki Franciszek, Krupnik Jan, Kuderski Piotr, Łazarczyk Kacper, Madej Leon, Malina Kacper, Malina Konrad, Marszałek Jakub, Mucha Jakub, Opach Miłosz, Ożóg Nikodem, Płonka Mikołaj, Płonka Wiktor, Rapacz Nadia, Szczypczyk Szymon, Szopa Michał, Turkawski Ignacy, Wcisło Krystian, Zięba Borys, Żmuda Mateusz.


ŻAKI (kliknij, by wejść w aktualności grupy)
Trener: Filip Fryc

Kadra:
Bębenek Maciej, Bieniek Szymon, Brodłowicz Patryk, Jankowski Kamil, Józefczyk Karol, Kochana Piotr, Kotarba Antonii, Krupa Filip, Liskiewicz Radosław, Liskiewicz Wiktoria Lorek Bartosz, Łachman Bartosz, Łukasik Milena, Mazur Gabriela, Mrowiec Olaf, Nowaczyk Bartosz, Nowak Michalina, Okarmus Kacper, Orlicka Patrycja, Podstawa Jan, Połetek Bartosz, Połetek Piotr, Sikora Damian, Sikora Krystian, Starowicz Aleksander, Stekla Patryk, Szczygieł Kacper, Szczypczyk Krystian, Śladowski Konrad, Śladowski Łukasz, Wcisło Adrian, Wcisło Franciszek, Wdówka Tymon, Wróbel Krystian.


DSC00382


ORLIKI
Trener: Mariusz Zając

Kadra:
Jaskuła Filip, Jaskuła Karol, Karski Sebastian, Klaja Kamil, Kubas Piotr, Kwiatkowski Krystian, Łachman Dominik, Madeja Jakub, Mazur Kacper, Meus Oskar, Paciorek Maciej, Piwowarczyk Aleks, Przemysław Bartosz, Sochan Grzegorz, Staniszewski Maciej, Ziaja Kacper.


 

DSC06547
MŁODZIKI
Trener: Jarosław Dzierżak

Kadra:
Balon Tomasz, Bębenek Kacper, Bujas Konrad, Gaczorek Patryk, Kirillovski Jacow, Kubas Bartłomiej, Lenik Konrad, Lelek Bartosz, Mazur Kacper, Okarmus Kamil, Paciorek Maciej, Pałasz Jakub, Sajkowski Karol, Śliwa Daniel, Talaga Szymon, Wojtasik Bartłomiej.


 

DSC00256

 

TRAMPKARZE
Trener: Michał Tylka

Kadra:
Baranik Tomasz, Bednarz Filip, Brandys Mateusz, Brzeżowski Gerard, Czerwiński Filip, Florek Dominik, Garbarczyk Radosław, Gruca Jan, Haja Artur, Jaroszek Mateusz, Klimończyk Karol, Kopta Damian, Kumala Hubert, Lelek Jakub, Łachman Krzysztof, Małysa Dawid, Maślanka Kamil, Szczepanik Jabub.